Realizada no dia 1 de dezembro de 2012, em Ibiúna.
RESULTADOS
MACHO - NORMAL VD CL
1º Jorge Pina
2º Jorge Pina
3º J. C. Giudici
4º V. Marrese
5º Sudica
FÊMEA - NORMAL VD CL
1º Renato Uchoa
MACHO - NORMAL VD ESC
1º Jorge Pina
2º Renato Uchoa
FÊMEA - NORMAL VD ESC
1º. Sudica
MACHO - NORMAL VD CZ
1º Jorge Pina
2º Renato Uchoa
3º J. C. Giudici
4º Renato Uchoa
5º Renato Uchoa
FÊMEA - NORMAL VD CZ
1º Jorge Pina
2º Jorge Pina
3º Felipe Zabeu
4º Roberto Iovine
MACHO - NORMAL CEL
1º Jorge Pina
2º J. C. Giudici
3º Roberto Iovine
4º Sudica
FÊMEA - NORMAL CEL
1º Jorge Pina
2º J. C. Giudici
3º Roberto Iovine
4º Roberto Iovine
5º Sudica
MACHO - NORMAL COB/MAL/VIO
1º Roberto Iovine
FÊMEA - NORMAL COB/MAL/VIO
1º Roberto Iovine
2º Sudica
MACHO - NORMAL CZ
1º J. C. Giudici
2º Jorge Pina
3º Renato Uchoa
4º Renato Uchoa
5º Roberto Iovine
FÊMEA - NORMAL CZ
1º Jorge
2º Roberto Iovine
3º Roberto Iovine
4º V. Marrese
5º Sudica
MACHO - NORMAL ASA CZ/CL
1º Renato Uchoa
2º Renato Uchoa
FÊMEA - NORMAL ASA CZ/CL
MACHO - NORMAL ASA CAN
1º J. C. Giudici
FÊMEA - NORMAL ASA CAN
1º Felipe Zabeu
2º Felipe Zabeu
3º J. C. Giudici
4º J. C. Giudici
MACHO - OP VD CL
FÊMEA - OP VD CL
1º Sudica
MACHO - OP VD CZ
1º J. C. Giudici
FÊMEA - OP VD CZ
1º Felipe Zabeu
MACHO - OP CEL
FÊMEA - OP CEL
1º Roberto Iovine
2º Roberto Iovine
3º Sudica
MACHO - OP COB/VIO
FÊMEA - OP COB/VIO
1º V. Marrese
2º Sudica
MACHO - OP CZ
FÊMEA - OP CZ
1º Sudica
2º Sudica
MACHO - OP ASA CZ/CL
1º Renato Uchoa
FÊMEA - OP ASA CZ/CL
1º Renato Uchoa
MACHO - OP ASA CAN
FÊMEA - OP ASA CAN
1º Felipe Zabeu
2º J. C. Giudici
MACHO - FA
FÊMEA – FA
1º Jorge Pina
MACHO - AM/ESB
FÊMEA - AM/ESB
1º J. C. Giudici
MACHO - LUT
FÊMEA – LUT
1º Felipe Zabeu
2º J. C. Giudici
3º Sudica
MACHO – REN
1º Roberto Iovine
FÊMEA – REN
MACHO - AD
1º V. Marrese
2º V. Marrese
FÊMEA - AD
MACHO - ADA
1º Jorge Pina
2º V. Marrese
3º Picinati
FÊMEA – ADA
1º Jorge Pina
2º Jorge Pina
3º Roberto Iovine
MACHO – CINT
1º Jorge Pina
2º Felipe Zabeu
3º Jorge Pina
4º Renato Uchoa
5º Sudica
FÊMEA – CINT
1º Jorge Pina
2º J. C. Giudici
3º J. C. Giudici
4º Roberto Iovine
5º Roberto Iovine
MACHO – DIVERSOS
1º Renato Uchoa
FÊMEA – DIVERSOS
10 MELHORES
Machos
1º Cint Cz - Jorge Pina
2º Cel - Jorge Pina
3º Vd Cz - Jorge Pina
4º Vd Cl - Jorge Pina
5º Asa Can Cz - J. C. Giudici
6º Vd Cl - Jorge Pina
7º Cint - Felipe Zabeu
8º Vd Esc - Jorge Pina
9º Ada Vd Cl - Jorge Pina
10 Cz - J. C. Giudici
Fêmeas
1º Cint Vd Cz - Jorge Pina
2º Cint Vd Cz - J.C.Giudici
3º Vd Cz - Jorge Pina
4º Cel - Jorge Pina
5º Ada - Jorge Pina
6º Asa Can Vd Cz - Felipe Zabeu
7º Ada - Jorge Pina
8º Vd Cinza - Jorge Pina
9º Asa Can Vd Cz - Renato Uchoa
10º Cz - Jorge Pina
MELHORES DA EXPOSIÇÃO
Macho
Cint Cz - Jorge Pina
Fêmea
Cint Vd Cz - Jorge Pina
MELHOR DA EXPOSIÇÃO
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário